64 Triathlon Einzelnennungen
LfdNrNameGebSexVereinChipNrJahresliz.T-Shirtbestätigt
1 Leitsoni Manfred1962M-DY60K4KNMJa
2 Kowalski Michael1989MMeilenbeisserNLJa
3 Krobath Manuel1984MDY019MHNMJa
4 Rechling Daniel1993MBeMoveCreateTogetherNMJa
5 Biedermann Lucas1996MBeMoveCreateTogetherNLJa
6 Weber Boris1986MBeMoveCreateTogetherNMJa
7 Egger Florian1985MBeMoveCreateTogetherDG1ZVTENLJa
8 Kueß Christian1984MDM8NH67NLJa
9 Tscherteu Manfred1975MNLJa
10 Golds Silvia1980WNSJa
11 Golds Rainer1970MNLJa
12 Krauland Sigrid1978WTri Team GösseldorfNSJa
13 Thomann Franz1960MTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiHD0R604NXLJa
14 Gaug Gerald1986MGODING RunningsNMJa
15 Pogrilz Christian1989MNLJa
16 Smole Markus1978MMarkuSmoleNMJa
17 Oberrauner Gerhard1972MCarithian RunnersJMJa
18 Punter Chris1972MAC MoosburgJXLJa
19 Sallinger Brigitte1968WNLJa
20 Koppitsch Katrin1989WNSJa
21 Melcher Martin1977M3athlonJLJa
22 Pressl Maria1962WSAC Schwimmaktiv ClubHW4BGFVJLJa
23 Meitzen Manuel1974MSU TRI STYRIADX8MF0NJM
24 Jäger Andreas1984MNMJa
25 Van Der Meulen Ewald1978MKSV-TriTeam KapfenbergDG6KWWBNSJa
26 May Robert1964MDA8X9MVNMJa
27 Krainer Ferdinand1973MSchwimm Aktiv ClubHB20EXKNMJa
28 Setschnagg Roland1971MSchwimm Aktiv ClubBB21592NLJa
29 Kreutz Alexander1991MNMJa
30 Grossek Christian1972MNMJa
31 Mohor Hans1981MTriFaMoBB22482NMJa
32 Krammer Robert1974MDY1F8R6NXLJa
33 Rebernig Christian1964MXterrians JauntalNMJa
34 Wollendorfer Martin1977MNMJa
35 Sabitzer Heinz1966MCB90981NMJa
36 Koller Kerstin1980WNSJa
37 Sussitz Hermann1984MDT54PNANSJa
38 Isopp Ernst1989MSportverein Red KatankasDZ9VM0GJMJa
39 Wohlbang Martin1971MAC Donau Chemie St.Veit/GlanHR3T0R1JMJa
40 Aldrigo Fabio1970MRARY NANTESJLJa
41 Fuchs Herbert1956MSportunion Klagenfurt TriathlonDR78AYAJXLJa
42 Rogan Franc1953MTK VELENJEDR54GX6NLJa
43 Loibnegger Andrea1978WTriathlon Team WolfsbergDT7MRCGJSJa
44 Magerle René1976MAC MoosburgDK62G0RJSJa
45 Coslovich Gianluca1966MRari Nantes TriesteJXLJa
46 Bierbaumer Martin1968MTriBeerTreesCG98910NLJa
47 Pawelczyk Piotr1994MPiotrNMJa
48 Salina Nicola1969MNL
49 Woschitz Igor1980MEC LasBoySka 03NMJa
50 Suppan Angelika1996WUSI GrazNMJa
51 Suppan Heinz1963MBSG PhilipsCE22752NMJa
52 Serloth Clemens1988MDZ64CPVNLJa
53 Herper Johannes1982MDR5MYD3NLJa
54 Kampel Michael1978MNMJa
55 Strasser Elias2003MNMJa
56 Cebul Andreas1976MNMJa
57 Ladinig Oswald1987MNM
58 De Corti Roberto1974MJalmiccoTriathlon 79711JMJa
59 Armbruster Christian1968MNLJa
60 Biviano Giacomo1961MRari Nantes Triathlon TriesteNMJa
61 Gonzato Elisabetta1966WRari Nantes Triathlon TriesteNMJa
62 Crisci Sara1980WGoTriTeam19111458JSJa
63 Götz Martin1989MSU TRI STYRIAKX1KATFNSJa
64 Praprotnik Manfred1972MDG TraundorfDM170ERNM
© Dorfgemeinschaft GösselsdorfImpressum